English
Classements
25Plus_2018 - DIV25P
ÉquipePJGPNPt
Fix Auto Aylmer34199644
Construction Viking351911543
Café British341611739
ProColor Aylmer341419129
CRB341219327
Young's Appliances351122224
40Plus_2018 - DIV40P
ÉquipePJGPNPt
Aylmer Proshop392213448
Mr. Muffler392114446
Réparation Aylmer391418735
Hôtel British391123527
25Plus_2018 - Compteurs (Saison)
NomPJBAPts
David Croteau 29462773
Matt Brooks 31232851
Jordan McDougall 26371350
George (REP) Capaldi 31341549
Mike Baker 28321547
Dustin (REP) McNamara 34242347
Grant (REP) Throp 33291443
Dylan McNamara 32222042
Marc-André Rouleau 23221537
Martin Auger 27211435
25Plus_2018 - Gardiens (Saison)
NomPJBAMoy
Éric Gagnon 33952.88
Mike Farrell 29852.93
Olivier Boisvert 27863.19
Sébastien Lacoste 311123.61
Francis Vallière 331253.79
Martin Yelle 221125.09
40Plus_2018 - Compteurs (Saison)
NomPJBAPts
Frank Restagno 31382462
Randy (REP) McDougall 37203656
Pat Barone 37252651
Danny Brassard 27291847
Jonathan Fillion 31291746
Marc-André Plouffe 27211839
J-F Latreille 30201434
Daniel Dufour 27231033
Paul Suominen 33181230
Frankie Coté 21151530
40Plus_2018 - Gardiens (Saison)
NomPJBAMoy
Daniel Raposo 28792.82
Simon Letellier 321063.31
Stéphane Roy 361273.53
Dan Taylor 15593.93
Résultats
Dim, 10 fév 21:00 25Plus_2018
 Young's Appliances
 CRB
Dim, 10 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Aylmer Proshop
 Mr. Muffler
Dim, 10 fév 22:00 25Plus_2018
 Fix Auto Aylmer
 Construction Viking
Ven, 15 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Aylmer Proshop
 Mr. Muffler
Ven, 15 fév 22:30 40Plus_2018
 Réparation Aylmer
 Hôtel British
Dim, 17 fév 20:00 25Plus_2018
 Construction Viking
 Young's Appliances
Dim, 17 fév 20:30 40Plus_2018
 Aylmer Proshop
 Réparation Aylmer
Dim, 17 fév 21:00 25Plus_2018
 CRB
 Café British
Dim, 17 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Mr. Muffler
 Hôtel British
Dim, 17 fév 22:00 25Plus_2018
 ProColor Aylmer
 Fix Auto Aylmer
Ven, 22 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Réparation Aylmer
 Aylmer Proshop
Ven, 22 fév 22:30 40Plus_2018
 Hôtel British
 Mr. Muffler
Dim, 24 fév 20:00 25Plus_2018
 Fix Auto Aylmer
 CRB
Dim, 24 fév 20:30 40Plus_2018
 Hôtel British
 Aylmer Proshop
Dim, 24 fév 21:00 25Plus_2018
 Construction Viking
 ProColor Aylmer
Dim, 24 fév 21:30 40Plus_2018
 Réparation Aylmer
 Mr. Muffler
Dim, 24 fév 22:00 25Plus_2018
 Young's Appliances
 Café British
Ven, 01 mar 21:30 25Plus_2018
 ProColor Aylmer
 Fix Auto Aylmer
Ven, 01 mar 22:30 25Plus_2018
 Café British
 CRB



Partenaires
Division 25+ Division
Img
Img
Img
Img
Img
Img
Division 40+ Division
Img
Img
Img
Img
Partenaires Associés / Associated Sponsors
Img
Img
Img
Img

Utilisateur non enregistré
Nombre de visites: 1006383
@Copyright 2006-2016
maryza.com - v.5.0